2019-20 Volleyball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
August
Fri. 9 Eastfield College #   Eastfield College   1:00 PM
  5th Annual Navy & Orange Intra-Squad Scrimmage
Sat. 10 Seminole State College #   Eastfield College   10:00 AM
  Scrimmage
  Frank Phillips College #   Eastfield College   11:30 AM
  Scrimmage
  Navarro College #   Eastfield College   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sun. 11 Brookhaven Alumni #   Brookhaven College   2:00 PM
  Brookhaven College Alumni Match
Fri. 16 Ranger College #   Brookhaven College   TBA
  Scrimmage
  Cisco College #   Brookhaven College   TBA
  Scrimmage Tournament
  North Central Texas College #   Brookhaven College   8:00 AM
  Brookhaven College Scrimmage Invite
  Odessa College #   Brookhaven College   12:00 PM
  (Scrimmage) Dallas, TX
Sat. 17 North Central Texas College #   Texas Wesleyan University   8:00 AM
  Hill College #   Cedar Valley College   9:30 AM
  Texas Wesleyan University Scrimmage @ Texas Wesleyan University
  Cedar Valley College #   North Central Texas College   11:00 AM
  Texas Wesleyan University Scrimmage @ Texas Wesleyan University
  Cedar Valley College #   Texas Wesleyan University   1:30 PM
  Texas Wesleyan University Scrimmage
  Frank Phillips College #   Trinidad State Junior College   3:30 PM
  Preseason Scrimmage
Sun. 18 Western Texas College   University of the Southwest (scrimmage)   TBA
  Hobbs, NM
  Odessa College #   University of the Southwest   2:00 PM
  (Scrimmage) Hobbs, NM
Mon. 19 Cisco College #   Arlington Baptist University   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 20 Southwestern Assemblies of God University   Mountain View College   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  North Central Texas College #   Texas Woman's University   4:30 PM
Wed. 21 Navarro College   North Lake College   6:00 PM
Thu. 22 Mountain View College #   Cisco College   10:00 AM
  Eastfield College   Southwestern Christian College   1:00 PM
  Coastal Bend College   North Lake College   4:00 PM
  Brookhaven College   Pratt Community College   5:30 PM
  Pratt, KS
Fri. 23 North Central Texas College   Navarro College   11:00 AM
  @ Rose City Classic, Tyler
  Laredo College   Richland College   11:00 AM
  @ Vernon College
  New Mexico Junior College   Seward County Community College   12:00 PM
  NMMI Tournament @ Roswell, NM
  Cedar Valley College   Midland College   12:00 PM
  @ Midland, TX
  Odessa College   Pima Community College   12:00 PM
  NMMI Classic @ Roswell, NM
  Panola College   Temple College   1:00 PM
  Rose City Classic @ Tyler Junior College
  Cisco College   Eastfield College   1:00 PM
  Vernon College Classic @ Vernon College
  Frank Phillips College   Tyler Junior College   1:00 PM
  Blinn College   Western Texas College   2:00 PM
  Midland, TX @ Midland Tournament
  Brookhaven College   Central Community College-Columbus   3:00 PM
  "Central Classic"
  Frank Phillips College   Temple College   3:00 PM
  @ Tyler, TX
  Scottsdale Community College   New Mexico Military Institute   3:00 PM
  NMMI Classic / Roswell, NM / Cahoon Armory Gym
  Western Texas College   Cedar Valley College   4:00 PM
  Midland Tournament @ Midland, TX
  Arizona Western College   Odessa College   4:00 PM
  NMMI Classic @ Roswell, NM
  North Central Texas College   Panola College   5:00 PM
  @ Tyler Junior College
  Coastal Bend College   Richland College   5:00 PM
  @ Vernon, Tx
  Brookhaven College   Johnson County Community College   5:00 PM
  "Central Classic" @ x
  Blinn College   Midland College   6:00 PM
  Midland Tournament @ Midland,Texas
  New Mexico Junior College   South Mountain Community College   6:00 PM
  NMMI Tournament-Roswell, NM @ New Mexico Military Institute
  Cisco College   Lee College   7:00 PM
  @ Vernon College Classic
  Eastfield College   Vernon College   7:00 PM
  Vernon College Classic
  Scottsdale Community College   Hill College   7:00 PM
  NMMI Classic / Roswell, NM / Cahoon Armory Gym @ Roswell, NM
  Hutchinson Community College   New Mexico Military Institute   8:00 PM
  NMMI Classic / Roswell, NM / Cahoon Armory Gym
Sat. 24 Brookhaven College   Metropolitan Community College   9:00 AM
  "Central Classic" @ x
  Blinn College   Cedar Valley College   9:00 AM
  Midland Tournament @ Midland,Texas
  Polk State College   North Central Texas College   9:00 AM
  Tyler Junior College Volleyball Invitational
  Frank Phillips College   Panola College   9:00 AM
  @ Tyler Junior College
  Odessa College   Scottsdale Community College   9:00 AM
  NMMI Classic / Roswell, NM / Cahoon Armory Gym @ Roswell, NM
  Hill College   Arizona Western College   10:00 AM
  @ New Mexico Military Institute
  Western Texas College   Midland College   11:00 AM
  Midland, TX @ Midland Tournament
  Temple College   Navarro College   11:00 AM
  @ Rose City Classic, Tyler
  Cisco College   Laredo College   11:00 AM
  @ Vernon College Classic
  Brookhaven College   College of St. Mary   11:00 AM
  "Central Classic" @ x
  Eastfield College   Dodge City Community College   11:00 AM
  Vernon College Classic @ Vernon College
  Mountain View College   Ranger College   1:00 PM
  North Central Texas College ^   Missouri State University - West Plains   1:00 PM
  @ Tyler Junior College
  Coastal Bend College   Vernon College   1:00 PM
  Pima Community College   New Mexico Military Institute   1:00 PM
  NMMI Classic / Roswell, NM / Cahoon Armory Gym @ Roswell, NM
  New Mexico Junior College   Scottsdale Community College   1:00 PM
  NMMI Classic / Roswell, NM / Cahoon Armory Gym @ Roswell, NM
  Seward County Community College   Hill College   3:00 PM
  NMMI Tournament @ Roswell, New Mexico
  Navarro College   Frank Phillips College   3:00 PM
  @ Rose City Classic, Tyler
  Temple College   Tyler Junior College   3:00 PM
  Eastfield College   Pratt Community College   3:00 PM
  Vernon, TX @ Vernon College Classic
  Odessa College   Hutchinson Community College   3:00 PM
  NMMI Classic @ Roswell, NM
  Richland College   Lamar Community College   4:00 PM
  Vernon College Classic @ Vernon, TX
  Trinity Valley Community College   Vernon College   5:00 PM
  Vernon Classic
  Arizona Western College   New Mexico Military Institute   5:00 PM
  NMMI Classic / Roswell, NM / Cahoon Armory Gym
  New Mexico Junior College   Pima Community College   5:00 PM
  NMMI Tournament @ Roswell, NM
  Cisco College   Lamar Community College   7:00 PM
  @ Vernon College Classic
  Trinity Valley Community College   Richland College   7:00 PM
  Vernon Classic @ Vernon
Mon. 26 Ranger College   North Lake College   6:00 PM
Tue. 27 Western Texas College   Temple College   4:00 PM
  Temple, TX
  Eastfield College   Navarro College   6:00 PM
  Mountain View College   Texas College   6:00 PM
  North Central Texas College   Trinity Valley Community College   6:00 PM
  Southwest Assembly of God   Richland College   6:00 PM
  Frank Phillips College   Vernon College   6:00 PM
Wed. 28 Odessa College   Brookhaven College   5:00 PM
  North Lake College   Blinn College   6:00 PM
  Paul Quinn College   Mountain View College   6:00 PM
Thu. 29 North Lake College   Coastal Bend College   6:00 PM
  Coastal Bend College Classic
  Clarendon College   Temple College   6:00 PM
  Vernon College   Western Texas College   6:00 PM
  Snyder, TX
  Victoria College   Cisco College   8:00 PM
  @ Coastal Bend College Classic
Fri. 30 North Central Texas College   Laredo College   9:00 AM
  @ Blinn Community College
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Odessa College   10:00 AM
  Patriots Volleyball Tournament @ Ocala, FL
  Iowa Western Community College   Hill College   10:00 AM
  @ Blinn Tournament
  Midland College   Iowa Western Community College   10:00 AM
  @ Brenham, TX
  Trinity Valley Community College   Ranger College   10:00 AM
  Blinn Tournament @ Brenham
  Laredo College   Temple College   12:00 PM
  @ Brenham, TX
  Victoria College   Frank Phillips College   12:00 PM
  @ Coastal Bend College
  North Central Texas College   Blinn College   1:00 PM
  Kruse Kickoff Klassic Tournament @ Brenham, Texas
  Laredo College   Clarendon College   1:00 PM
  Blinn Volleyball Invitational @ Brenham, TX
  New Mexico Junior College   Barton Community College   1:00 PM
  Yavapai, AZ @ Yavapai College
  Odessa College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Patriots Volleyball Tournament @ Ocala, FL
  Cedar Valley College   Vernon College   2:00 PM
  Vernon / Cedar Valley Tri Match
  Cisco College   Wharton County Junior College   2:00 PM
  @ Coastal Bend College Classic
  Ranger College   Midland College   2:30 PM
  @ Brenham, TX
  Trinity Valley Community College   Midland College   3:00 PM
  Blinn Tournament @ Brenham
  Frank Phillips College   Coastal Bend College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College   Cedar Valley College   4:00 PM
  Vernon / Cedar Valley Tri Match
  Temple College   Blinn College   4:30 PM
  Kruse Kickoff Klassic Tournament
  Hill College   Laredo College   4:30 PM
  @ Blinn College
  Eastfield College #   Texas Woman's University   4:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  Midland College   Clarendon College   5:00 PM
  Blinn Volleyball Invitational @ Brenham, TX
  Seminole State College   Vernon College   6:00 PM
  Vernon / Cedar Valley Tri Match
  Snow College   New Mexico Military Institute   8:00 PM
  @ Dalton Overstreet Invitational / Prescott, AZ
  New Mexico Junior College   Glendale Community College   8:00 PM
  Yavapai, AZ @ Yavapai College
Sat. 31 St. Petersburg College   Odessa College   8:00 AM
  Patriots Volleyball Tournament @ Ocala, FL
  Midland College   Temple College   10:00 AM
  @ Brenham, TX
  Cisco College   Coastal Bend College   10:00 AM
  Coastal Bend College Classic
  North Central Texas College   Hill College   11:00 AM
  @ Blinn Community College
  Trinity Valley Community College   Clarendon College   11:00 AM
  Blinn Volleyball Invitational @ Brenham, TX
  New Mexico Military Institute   Yavapai College   11:00 AM
  Dalton Overstreet Invitational / Prescott, AZ
  Ranger College   Blinn College   12:00 PM
  Kruse Kickoff Klassic Tournament @ Brenham, Texas
  Wharton County Junior College   Frank Phillips College   12:00 PM
  New Mexico Junior College   College of Southern Nevada   1:00 PM
  Yavapai, AZ @ Yavapai College
  Odessa College   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
  Patriots Volleyball Tournament / Ocala, Fla. @ Ocala, FL
  North Lake College   Cisco College   2:00 PM
  @ Coastal Bend College Classic
  Hill College   Midland College   2:30 PM
  @ Blinn College
  Trinity Valley Community College   Hill College   3:00 PM
  Blinn Tournament @ Brenham, TX
  Clarendon College   Hill College   3:00 PM
  Blinn Volleyball Invitational @ Brenham, TX
  New Mexico Military Institute   Eastern Arizona College   3:00 PM
  @ Dalton Overstreet Invitational / Prescott, AZ
  Laredo College   Ranger College   4:30 PM
  @ Blinn Community College
  New Mexico Junior College   Yavapai College   5:00 PM
  Yavapai, AZ
 
September
Mon. 2 Arlington Baptist University   Cisco College   6:00 PM
  Vernon College   North Lake College   6:00 PM
Tue. 3 Southwestern Adventist University   Mountain View College   6:00 PM
  Western Texas College   Ranger College   6:00 PM
  Ranger, TX
  Panola College   Temple College   6:00 PM
  Trinidad State Junior College   Frank Phillips College   6:00 PM
  Southwest College for the Deaf   Clarendon College   6:00 PM
Wed. 4 Coastal Bend College   Temple College   2:00 PM
  Southwestern Christian College   Cedar Valley College   3:00 PM
  Richland College   Coastal Bend College   4:00 PM
  @ Temple College
  North Central Texas College   Eastfield College   5:00 PM
  Arlington Baptist University   Cedar Valley College   5:00 PM
  Richland College   Temple College   6:00 PM
Thu. 5 Hill College   Tyler Junior College   6:00 PM
Fri. 6 Western Texas College   Brookhaven College   9:00 AM
  NCTC Invite @ x
  Lee College   New Mexico Military Institute   10:00 AM
  @ Odessa Invite / Odessa, TX
  Eastfield College   Frank Phillips College   10:00 AM
  Odessa College Tournament @ Odessa College
  Allen County Community College   North Lake College   10:00 AM
  DAC Classic
  Seminole State College   Cisco College   11:00 AM
  Wrangler Ranger Round Up
  Laredo College   Ranger College   11:00 AM
  @ Ranger College
  Vernon College   Odessa College   12:00 PM
  Wrangler Volleyball Classic
  Temple College   Midland College   12:00 PM
  @ Odessa, Tx
  Western Texas College   North Central Texas College   12:30 PM
  Gainesville, TX @ NCTC Tournament
  Southwestern Christian College   Mountain View College   1:00 PM
  @ DAC Fall Classic - North Lake College
  Cedar Valley College   Victoria College   1:00 PM
  DAC Classic Tournament @ North Lake College
  New Mexico Junior College   Garden City Community College   1:00 PM
  Ranger, TX @ Ranger College
  Clarendon College   Otero Junior College   1:00 PM
  SOCO Classic Tournament @ Trinidad, CO
  Eastfield College   New Mexico Military Institute   2:00 PM
  Odessa College Tournament @ Odessa College
  Frank Phillips College   Lee College   2:00 PM
  Brookhaven College   Wharton County Junior College   2:15 PM
  NCTC Invite @ x
  Cowley County Community College   Cisco College   3:00 PM
  Wrangler Ranger Round Up
  Garden City Community College   Ranger College   3:00 PM
  Trinity Valley Community College   North Central Texas College   4:00 PM
  Vernon College   Midland College   4:00 PM
  @ Odessa, Tx
  Pratt Community College   North Lake College   4:00 PM
  Irving, TX @ DAC Fall Classic
  New Mexico Junior College   Laredo College   5:00 PM
  Ranger, TX @ Ranger College
  Colby Community College   Clarendon College   5:00 PM
  SOCO Classic Tournament @ Trinidad, CO
  Temple College   Odessa College   6:00 PM
  Wrangler Volleyball Classic
  Victoria College   Mountain View College   7:00 PM
  @ DAC Fall Classic - North Lake College
  Southwestern Christian College   Cedar Valley College   7:00 PM
  DAC Classic Tournament @ North Lake College
Sat. 7 Cowley County Community College   Ranger College   8:00 AM
  Vernon College   New Mexico Military Institute   9:00 AM
  @ Odessa Invite / Odessa, TX
  Frank Phillips College   Temple College   9:00 AM
  @ Odessa, Tx
  Western Texas College   Wharton County Junior College   9:00 AM
  Gainesville, TX @ NCTC Tournament
  Garden City Community College   Cisco College   9:00 AM
  Wrangler Ranger Round Up
  Brookhaven College   North Central Texas College   10:45 AM
  NCTC Invite
  Eastfield College   Odessa College   11:00 AM
  Wrangler Volleyball Classic
  Allen County Community College   Mountain View College   11:00 AM
  @ DAC Fall Classic - North Lake College
  Pratt Community College   Cedar Valley College   11:00 AM
  Irving, TX @ DAC Fall Classic
  Lee College   Midland College   11:00 AM
  @ Odessa, Tx
  New Mexico Junior College   Seminole State College   11:00 AM
  Ranger, TX @ Wrangler Ranger Round Up
  Richland College   Texas College   12:00 PM
  Western Texas College   Trinity Valley Community College   12:30 PM
  Gainesville, TX @ NCTC Tournament
  Temple College   New Mexico Military Institute   1:00 PM
  @ Odessa Invite / Odessa, TX
  Wharton County Junior College   North Central Texas College   2:15 PM
  Clarendon College   Lamar Community College   2:30 PM
  SOCO Classic Tournament @ Trinidad, CO
  Lee College   Odessa College   3:00 PM
  Wrangler Volleyball Classic
  Eastfield College   Midland College   3:00 PM
  Odessa College Tournament @ Odessa College
  New Mexico Junior College   Ranger College   3:00 PM
  Ranger, TX
  Navarro College   Cisco College   3:00 PM
  Wrangler Ranger Round Up
  Allen County Community College   Cedar Valley College   4:00 PM
  @ DAC FAll Classic
  Pratt Community College   Mountain View College   4:00 PM
  Irving, TX @ DAC Fall Classic
  Brookhaven College   Trinity Valley Community College   4:00 PM
  NCTC Invite @ x
  Clarendon College   Trinidad State Junior College   4:30 PM
  SOCO Classic Tournament @ Trinidad, CO
Mon. 9 Richland College   Arlington Baptist College   5:00 PM
  North Central Texas College *   Ranger College   6:00 PM
  Mountain View College   Paul Quinn College   6:00 PM
  Vernon College *   Hill College   6:00 PM
  Cisco College *   Southwestern Christian College   7:00 PM
Tue. 10 Panola College   Brookhaven College   3:00 PM
  Temple College   Blinn College   6:00 PM
  Lee College   Mountain View College   6:00 PM
  Panola College   North Lake College   7:00 PM
  North Central Texas College   Cedar Valley College   7:00 PM
Wed. 11 North Lake College   Navarro College   6:00 PM
  Odessa College *   Frank Phillips College   6:00 PM
  Borger, TX
  Western Texas College *   Clarendon College   6:00 PM
  Clarendon, TX
  Southwestern Adventist University   Eastfield College   7:00 PM
  Midland College *   New Mexico Junior College   7:00 PM
  Hobbs, NM
Thu. 12 Hill College *   Southwestern Christian College   6:00 PM
  Ranger College *   Vernon College   6:00 PM
  Temple College *   North Central Texas College   6:00 PM
Fri. 13 Mountain View College   Coastal Bend College   9:00 AM
  @ Lee College Invitational Tournament
  Odessa College   Panola College   11:00 AM
  Lee College Invitational @ Lee College
  Cedar Valley College   Wharton County Junior College   11:00 AM
  Lee College Invitational Tournament @ Lee College
  Mountain View College   Victoria College   1:00 PM
  @ Lee College Volleyball Invitational Tournament
  New Mexico Junior College   Eastern Wyoming College   1:00 PM
  Sterling, CO @ Northeastern Junior College
  Victoria College   Cedar Valley College   3:00 PM
  Lee College Invitational Tournament @ Lee College
  Odessa College   Lee College   5:00 PM
  Lee College Invitational
  Western Texas College   Tyler Junior College   6:00 PM
  Tyler, TX
  New Mexico Junior College   Western Nebraska Community College   6:00 PM
  Sterling, CO @ Northeastern Junior College
  Richland College   Clarendon College   6:30 PM
  Bulldog Bash
Sat. 14 Odessa College   Coastal Bend College   9:00 AM
  @ Baytown, Tx
  Blinn College   Clarendon College   10:00 AM
  Bulldog Bash @ Clarendon, Texas
  New Mexico Junior College   Sheridan College   10:00 AM
  36 Annual Pizza Hut Invitational @ Sterling, CO
  Mountain View College   Panola College   11:00 AM
  @ Lee College
  Richland College   Trinidad State Junior College   12:30 PM
  Bulldog Bash @ Clarendon, TX
  New Mexico Junior College   Casper College   12:30 PM
  Sterling, CO @ Northeastern Junior College
  Ranger College   Brookhaven College   1:00 PM
  San Antonio College   Temple College   1:00 PM
  Cedar Valley College   Lee College   1:00 PM
  Lee College Invitational Tournament @ Lee College
  Southwestern Christian College   Eastfield College   1:00 PM
  Odessa College   Wharton County Junior College   3:00 PM
  Lee College Invitational @ Baytown, TX
  Richland College   Blinn College   3:00 PM
  Clarendon Classic @ Clarendon, Texas
  Cedar Valley College   Coastal Bend College   3:00 PM
  @ Baytown, Tx
  Seminole State College   Brookhaven College   3:00 PM
  Brookhaven / Ranger Tri Match
  Ranger College   Seminole State College   3:00 PM
  @ Farmers Branch, TX
  Mountain View College   Lee College   5:00 PM
  @ Lee College Invitational Tournament
  Trinidad State Junior College   Clarendon College   5:30 PM
  Bulldog Bash @ Clarendon, TX
Mon. 16 Southwestern Christian College *   Ranger College   6:00 PM
  Vernon College *   Temple College   6:00 PM
  North Central Texas College *   Cisco College   6:00 PM
  Henderson State University JV   Brookhaven College   6:00 PM
Tue. 17 Panola College   Cedar Valley College   5:00 PM
  Southwest Adventist   Richland College   7:00 PM
Wed. 18 Arlington Baptist University   Mountain View College   5:00 PM
  Western Texas College *   Midland College   6:00 PM
  Midland, TX
  Brookhaven College   Panola College   6:00 PM
  Clarendon College *   Frank Phillips College   6:00 PM
  Richland College   Paul Quinn College   7:00 PM
  New Mexico Junior College *   New Mexico Military Institute   7:00 PM
  Roswell, NM
Thu. 19 Hill College *   North Central Texas College   6:00 PM
  Temple College *   Southwestern Christian College   6:00 PM
  Odessa College   Ranger College   6:00 PM
  Ranger, TX
  Cisco College *   Vernon College   6:00 PM
  Southwest Assembly of God University   Richland College   7:00 PM
Fri. 20 TBA   New Mexico Military Institute   TBA
  @ Blue Dragon Classic / Hutchinson, KS
  New Mexico Junior College   Blinn College   11:00 AM
  Blinn Invitational
  Trinity Valley Community College   Frank Phillips College   11:00 AM
  Blinn Tournament @ Brenham
  College of DuPage   Eastfield College   1:00 PM
  Blinn Volleyball Invitational @ Blinn College
  New Mexico Military Institute ^   Missouri State University - West Plains   3:00 PM
  @ Hutchinson Invitational
  New Mexico Junior College   Laredo College   3:00 PM
  Blinn Invitational-Brenham, Texas @ Blinn College
  Midland College   Casper College   4:00 PM
  @ Scottsbluff, NE
  North Lake College   Arlington Baptist University   5:00 PM
  Trinity Valley Community College   Eastfield College   5:00 PM
  Blinn College Invitational @ Blinn College
  Midland College   Western Nebraska Community College   7:00 PM
  @ Scottsbluff, NE
Sat. 21 Western Texas College   Cisco College   TBA
  Dallas, TX @ Tri-Match
  TBA *   New Mexico Military Institute   TBA
  @ Blue Dragon Classic / Hutchinson, KS
  Western Texas College   Mountain View College   11:00 AM
  Dallas, TX @ MVC Tri-Match
  Southwest College for the Deaf   Ranger College   11:00 AM
  New Mexico Junior College   Wharton County Junior College   11:00 AM
  Blinn Invitational-Brenham, Texas @ Blinn College
  Western Wyoming Community College   Midland College   11:00 AM
  @ Scottsbluff, NE
  Cedar Valley College   SWCID   1:00 PM
  Tri-Match @ Ranger College
  Clarendon College   Lamar Community College   1:00 PM
  Garden City Tri-Match @ Garden City, KS
  Frank Phillips College   Blinn College   1:00 PM
  Blinn Invitational @ Brenham, Texas
  Mineral Area College   New Mexico Military Institute   1:00 PM
  @ Hutchinson Blue Dragon Classic
  Trinidad State Junior College   Midland College   1:00 PM
  WYO-BRASKA @ Scottsbluff, NE
  Clarendon College   Garden City Community College   3:00 PM
  Brookhaven College   Seminole State College   3:00 PM
  Cisco College   Mountain View College   3:00 PM
  MVC Tri-Match
  Cedar Valley College   Ranger College   3:00 PM
  Trinity Valley Community College   New Mexico Junior College   3:00 PM
  Blinn Tournament @ Brenham
Mon. 23 Ranger College *   Hill College   6:00 PM
  Temple College *   Cisco College   6:00 PM
  North Central Texas College *   Vernon College   6:00 PM
  Brookhaven College *   Cedar Valley College   7:00 PM
  Mountain View College *   Richland College   7:00 PM
  Eastfield College *   North Lake College   7:00 PM
Wed. 25 New Mexico Military Institute *   Odessa College   6:00 PM
  Odessa, TX
  Navarro College   North Central Texas College   6:00 PM
  Midland College *   Clarendon College   6:00 PM
  Clarendon, TX
  Frank Phillips College *   New Mexico Junior College   7:00 PM
  Hobbs, NM
Thu. 26 Ranger College *   Cisco College   6:00 PM
  Hill College *   Temple College   6:00 PM
  Southwestern Christian College *   North Central Texas College   6:00 PM
  Richland College *   Brookhaven College   7:00 PM
  Mountain View College *   Eastfield College   7:00 PM
  North Lake College *   Cedar Valley College   7:00 PM
  Vernon College   New Mexico Junior College   7:00 PM
  Hobbs, NM
Fri. 27 Andrew College   New Mexico Military Institute   12:00 PM
  @ St. John's River / Florida
  Spartanburg Methodist   New Mexico Military Institute   4:00 PM
  Palatka, FL @ Viking Invitational
Sat. 28 Daytona State College   New Mexico Military Institute   10:00 AM
  @ Saint Johns
  Lee College   North Lake College   12:00 PM
  Tri Match
  Ranger College   Mountain View College   1:00 PM
  Temple College   Lee College   1:00 PM
  Southwest Collegiete Institute for Deaf   Richland College   1:00 PM
  Lee College   Hill College   2:00 PM
  @ North Lake College
  Odessa College *   Western Texas College   2:00 PM
  Snyder, TX
  Clarendon College *   New Mexico Junior College   3:00 PM
  Hobbs, NM
  New Mexico Military Institute   St. Johns River State College   4:00 PM
  St John's River / Florida
  Hill College   North Lake College   4:00 PM
Mon. 30 Temple College *   Ranger College   6:00 PM
  Cisco College *   Hill College   6:00 PM
  Tyler Junior College   North Central Texas College   6:00 PM
  Brookhaven College *   Mountain View College   7:00 PM
  Richland College *   North Lake College   7:00 PM
  Eastfield College *   Cedar Valley College   7:00 PM
  Midland College *   New Mexico Military Institute   7:00 PM
  Cahoon Armory Gym / Roswell, NM
 
October
Tue. 1 Mountain View College   Arlington Baptist University   5:00 PM
  Paul Quinn College   Cedar Valley College   5:00 PM
  Dig Pink
  SWAU   Cedar Valley College   7:00 PM
  Dig Pink
Wed. 2 New Mexico Military Institute *   Frank Phillips College   6:00 PM
  Borger, TX
  Clarendon College *   Odessa College   6:00 PM
  Odessa, TX
  New Mexico Junior College *   Western Texas College   6:00 PM
  Snyder, TX
  Southwestern Christian College *   Cisco College   6:00 PM
Thu. 3 Ranger College *   North Central Texas College   6:00 PM
  Hill College *   Vernon College   6:00 PM
  Cedar Valley College *   Mountain View College   7:00 PM
  North Lake College *   Brookhaven College   7:00 PM
  Eastfield College *   Richland College   7:00 PM
Fri. 4 Brookhaven College   Henderson State University JV   2:00 PM
  Southwestern Christian College   Mountain View College   6:00 PM
  Garden City Community College   Clarendon College   6:00 PM
Sat. 5 Ranger College   Cedar Valley College   12:00 PM
  Odessa College *   Midland College   2:00 PM
  Midland, TX
  New Mexico Military Institute *   Clarendon College   2:00 PM
  Clarendon, TX
  Western Texas College *   Frank Phillips College   2:00 PM
  Borger, TX
Mon. 7 Southwestern Christian College *   Hill College   6:00 PM
  Odessa College   Cisco College   6:00 PM
  Cisco, TX
  Vernon College *   Ranger College   6:00 PM
  North Central Texas College *   Temple College   6:00 PM
  Mountain View College *   North Lake College   7:00 PM
  Brookhaven College *   Eastfield College   7:00 PM
  Richland College *   Cedar Valley College   7:00 PM
  School Night
Tue. 8 Arlington Baptist University   North Lake College   6:00 PM
  Clarendon College   Richland College   6:00 PM
Wed. 9 Frank Phillips College *   Midland College   6:00 PM
  Midland, TX
  Western Texas College *   New Mexico Military Institute   7:00 PM
  Cahoon Armory Gym / Roswell, NM
  Odessa College *   New Mexico Junior College   7:00 PM
  Hobbs, NM
Thu. 10 Ranger College *   Southwestern Christian College   6:00 PM
  Temple College *   Vernon College   6:00 PM
  Cisco College *   North Central Texas College   6:00 PM
  Richland College *   Mountain View College   7:00 PM
  PINK OUT GAME
  Cedar Valley College *   Brookhaven College   7:00 PM
  "Dig Pink"
  North Lake College *   Eastfield College   7:00 PM
Fri. 11 TBA   New Mexico Military Institute   TBA
  @ Reivers Festival / Council Bluffs, IA
  Richland College   Southwest Adventist College   3:00 PM
  New Mexico Military Institute   Panola College   5:00 PM
  @ Iowa Western
  Texas College   Mountain View College   6:00 PM
Sat. 12 TBA   New Mexico Military Institute   TBA
  @ Reivers Festival / Council Bluffs, IA
  Paul Quinn College   Richland College   12:00 AM
  Trinity Valley Community College   Cedar Valley College   12:00 PM
  New Mexico Military Institute   Iowa Western Community College   12:00 PM
  Reiver Festival
  Seward County Community College   New Mexico Military Institute   12:00 PM
  Reiver Festival Tournament @ Council Bluffs, IA
  Frank Phillips College *   Odessa College   2:00 PM
  Odessa, TX
  Clarendon College *   Western Texas College   2:00 PM
  Snyder, TX
  New Mexico Junior College *   Midland College   2:00 PM
  Midland,TX
  Southwestern Christian College   Richland College   2:00 PM
Mon. 14 Ranger College   Western Texas College   6:00 PM
  Snyder, TX
  North Central Texas College *   Hill College   6:00 PM
  Southwestern Christian College *   Temple College   6:00 PM
  Vernon College *   Cisco College   6:00 PM
  Brookhaven College *   Richland College   7:00 PM
  Eastfield College *   Mountain View College   7:00 PM
  Cedar Valley College *   North Lake College   7:00 PM
Tue. 15 Mountain View College   Southwestern Adventist University   6:00 PM
Wed. 16 Midland College *   Western Texas College   6:00 PM
  Snyder, TX
  Frank Phillips College *   Clarendon College   6:00 PM
  New Mexico Military Institute *   New Mexico Junior College   7:00 PM
  Hobbs, NM
Thu. 17 Hill College *   Ranger College   6:00 PM
  Cisco College *   Temple College   6:00 PM
  Vernon College *   North Central Texas College   6:00 PM
  Mountain View College *   Brookhaven College   7:00 PM
  North Lake College *   Richland College   7:00 PM
  Cedar Valley College *   Eastfield College   7:00 PM
Fri. 18 North Lake College *   Ranger College   4:00 PM
  Cedar Valley College   Western Texas College   4:00 PM
  Snyder, TX
Sat. 19 Temple College   Wharton County Junior College   1:00 PM
  Clarendon College *   Midland College   2:00 PM
  Midland, TX
  New Mexico Junior College *   Frank Phillips College   2:00 PM
  Borger, TX
  Odessa College *   New Mexico Military Institute   3:00 PM
  Cahoon Armory Gym / Roswell, NM
Mon. 21 Temple College *   Hill College   6:00 PM
  Cisco College *   Ranger College   6:00 PM
  North Central Texas College *   Southwestern Christian College   6:00 PM
  Mountain View College *   Cedar Valley College   7:00 PM
  Sophomore Night
  Brookhaven College *   North Lake College   7:00 PM
  Richland College *   Eastfield College   7:00 PM
Wed. 23 Mountain View College   Southwest Christian College   6:00 PM
  New Mexico Military Institute *   Midland College   6:00 PM
  Midland, TX
  Western Texas College *   Odessa College   6:00 PM
  Odessa, TX
  New Mexico Junior College *   Clarendon College   6:00 PM
  Clarendon, TX
Thu. 24 Ranger College *   Temple College   6:00 PM
  Hill College *   Cisco College   6:00 PM
  Eastfield College *   Brookhaven College   7:00 PM
  North Lake College *   Mountain View College   7:00 PM
  Sophomore Night
  Cedar Valley College *   Richland College   7:00 PM
Sat. 26 Odessa College *   Clarendon College   2:00 PM
  Clarendon, TX
  North Central Texas College   Tyler Junior College   2:00 PM
  Frank Phillips College *   New Mexico Military Institute   3:00 PM
  Western Texas College *   New Mexico Junior College   3:00 PM
  Hobbs, NM
Mon. 28 Cedar Valley College   SWAU   7:00 PM
Tue. 29 Vernon College   Seminole State College   5:00 PM
  New Mexico Junior College   Vernon College   6:00 PM
  Vernon, TX
Wed. 30 Midland College *   Odessa College   6:00 PM
  Odessa, TX (Dig Pink Night)
  Frank Phillips College *   Western Texas College   6:00 PM
  Snyder, TX
  Clarendon College *   New Mexico Military Institute   7:00 PM
  Cahoon Armory Gym / Roswell, NM
 
November
Fri. 1 Ranger College *   Region V North Tournament   TBA
  @ Cedar Valley College in Lancaster, TX
  North Central Texas College * %   NJCAA Region V North Tournament   TBA
  Regional Tournament @ Cedar Valley College
  Friends University JV   Clarendon College   6:00 PM
  Sophomore Night
Sat. 2 Ranger College *   Region V North Tournament   TBA
  @ Cedar Valley College in Lancaster, TX
  New Mexico Military Institute *   Western Texas College   2:00 PM
  Snyder, TX
  Midland College *   Frank Phillips College   2:00 PM
  Borger, TX
  New Mexico Junior College *   Odessa College   5:00 PM
  Odessa, TX (Sophomore Day)
Fri. 8 Odessa College %   Region 5 West Conference Tournament   TBA
  Roswell, NM
  Western Texas College   New Mexico Military Institute   TBA
  Roswell, NM @ Region 5 West Tournament
  TBA   New Mexico Military Institute   TBA
  Cahoon Armory Gym / Roswell, NM / Nov 8-9
  New Mexico Junior College   Region V Tournament   TBA
  Roswell, NM
Sat. 9 Western Texas College   New Mexico Military Institute   TBA
  Roswell, NM @ Region 5 West Tournament
  New Mexico Junior College   Region V Tournament   TBA
  Roswell, NM
Wed. 20 TBA   New Mexico Military Institute   TBA
  @ Hutchinson, KS / Nov. 20-23
Thu. 21 Odessa College %   NJCAA D1 Volleyball National Championship   TBA
  Hutchinson, KS
  New Mexico Junior College   NJCAA National Tournament   TBA
  Hutchinson, KS
Fri. 22 New Mexico Junior College   NJCAA National Tournament   TBA
  Hutchinson, KS
Sat. 23 New Mexico Junior College   NJCAA National Tournament   TBA
  Hutchinson, KS
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season